Gsa-Online.De - Info gsa-online.de

gsa-online.de receives about 2,000 unique visitors and 7,000 (3.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $13.03/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $7,072.37. According to Alexa Traffic Rank gsa-online.de is ranked number 150,061 in the world and 0.0004% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Berlin, 16, Germany and links to network IP address 88.198.218.58. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - gsa-online.de

GSA stands for Software development and Analytics. We provide solutions for all software related problems.
How did gsa-online.de look in the past? Edit Site Info
Last update was 16 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with gsa-online.de in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is gsa-online.de?

2K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
2,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
60,000
Pages per Visit:
3.50
Daily Pageviews:
7,000
Alexa Rank:
150,061 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0004%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
04:56
Bounce rate:
38.16%
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Traffic sources

Direct:
19.42%
Referral:
0.95%
Search:
79.64%
Social:
0%
Paid:
0%

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 20.1%21.3%42199
United States 12.1%7.5%225496
Pakistan 5.5%5.5%21534
Viet Nam 4.5%4.8%18291
Iran 4.3%2.3%77040
Brazil 4.0%2.4%91642
Netherlands 3.7%4.7%48506
Nigeria 3.0%5.8%26973
Indonesia 2.2%5.2%58622
Turkey 0.9%1.1%127179
Bangladesh 0.7%0.5%49578
Morocco 0.6%0.3%52686
Russian Federation 0.5%0.9%521322
Algeria 0.5%0.4%64077

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
forum.gsa-online.de
37.64%54.46%3.8
search-engine-ranker.gsa-online.de
37.03%14.30%1.0
seo-indexer.gsa-online.de
17.63%6.72%1.0
gsa-online.de
12.93%7.63%1.6
captcha-breaker.gsa-online.de
10.62%4.05%1.0
proxy-sc***r.gsa-online.de
5.62%2.14%1
submitter.gsa-online.de
5.16%1.97%1
docu.gsa-online.de
4.16%2.67%2
content-generator.gsa-online.de
3.23%1.59%1
website-contact.gsa-online.de
2.08%0.79%1
platform-identifier.gsa-online.de
1.69%0.65%1
OTHER
0%3.02%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush gsa-online.de
SEMrush
Domain:
  gsa-online.de
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  288,348
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  2,628
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  3,427
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $2,581.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  51
Page Authority:
  45
MozRank:
  4

How socially engaged is gsa-online.de?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much gsa-online.de can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$13.03
Monthly Revenue:
$390.90
Yearly Revenue:
$4,755.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 525$6.02
India 1,491$2.39
Netherlands 329$1.67
Nigeria 406$1.06
Indonesia 364$0.45
Pakistan 385$0.41
Brazil 168$0.30
Viet Nam 336$0.25
Iran 161$0.19
Russian Federation 63$0.13
Turkey 77$0.08
Bangladesh 35$0.05
Algeria 28$0.03
Morocco 21$0.01

How much money do gsa-online.de lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$2.52
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$75.65
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$920.40
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
971
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
29,140
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
354,532
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 95$1.08
India 417$0.67
Netherlands 56$0.28
Indonesia 211$0.26
Pakistan 123$0.13
Iran 26$0.03
Nigeria 8$0.02
Brazil 10$0.02
Viet Nam 13$0.01
Russian Federation 4$0.01
Turkey 5$0.01
Algeria 1$0.00
Bangladesh 1$0.00
Morocco 0$0.00

How much is gsa-online.de worth?

Website Value:
$7,072.37

Where is gsa-online.de hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
88.198.218.58
ASN:
AS24940 
ISP:
Hetzner Online GmbH 
Server Location:
Berlin
16
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 88.198.218.58

How fast does gsa-online.de load?

Average Load Time:
(2304 ms) 39 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Avoid landing page redirects

Your page has 2 redirects. Redirects introduce additional delays before the page can be loaded.

Avoid landing page redirects for the following chain of redirected URLs.

http://gsa-online.de/
https://gsa-online.de/
https://www.gsa-online.de/

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="https://websit….gsa-online.de">More</a> and 9 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="products.php">here</a> is close to 1 other tap targets.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  74
Vendor reliability:
  74
Privacy:
  74
Child safety:
  85

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

gsa-online.de does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

gsa-online.de does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 302 Found
Date: Mon, 05 Dec 2016 18:47:03 GMT
Server: Apache
Location: https://www.gsa-online.de/
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Length: 210
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=iso-8859-1
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 05 Dec 2016 18:47:04 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: www.gsa-online.de
Pragma: public
Cache-Control: maxage=86400
Expires: Tue, 06 Dec 2016 18:47:04 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Cache-Control: max-age=604800, public, must-revalidate
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX gsa-online.de 3600
A 88.198.218.58 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns2.gsa-online.de
Rname sven.bansemer.gsa-online.de
Serial Number 2018011002
Refresh 14400
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 3600
NS ns2.gsa-online.de 3599
NS ns3.gsa-online.de 3599
NS ns4.gsa-online.de 3599
NS ns1.gsa-online.de 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.denic.de...
Domain: gsa-online.de
Status: connect
Last update was 16 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with gsa-online.de in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
gsa-online.de widget